Comercial Premise for sale in Salamanca (CENTRO)

Ref. 2791 115 m2 2
sale: 199,999 
Comercial Premise for sale in Salamanca, with 115 m2, Kitchen and Smoke Outlet.

Rental index

Sale Price 199,999 €
Price/m² 1,739
Construction year 1974
Constructed area 115 m2
Usable floor space 95 m2
Bathrooms 2
Condition
smoke outlet
Energy Rating In process
Gallery